2016 Fantasy Football Leaders

Fantasy Football Player Scoring

PlayerPosTeamGW1W2W3W4W5FF PtsFF Pts/G
Matt RyanQBATL522.425.819.935.515118.623.7
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT521.819.8731.929.2109.621.9
Derek CarrQBOAK518.42511.923.82098.919.8
David JohnsonRBARI519.214.323.110.430.597.519.5
Andrew LuckQBIND533.510.113.217.722.296.719.3
Philip RiversQBSD514.623.811.418.826.49519
Matthew StaffordQBDET526.115.526.56.218.893.118.6
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN517.714.521.523.913.791.318.3
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL511.212.71621.729.190.718.1
Dak PrescottQBDAL510.318.323.518.117.587.717.5
Drew BreesQBNO431.414.525.911.9-83.820.9
Andy DaltonQBCIN517.319.310.214.622.283.716.7
Aaron RodgersQBGB423.617.426.4-15.983.220.8
Melvin GordonRBSD517.71813.817.912.780.116
Jameis WinstonQBTB525.54.625.511.113.480.116
Tyrod TaylorQBBUF55.524.416.416.615.878.715.7
Carlos HydeRBSF521.33.222.513.917.478.315.7
LeSean McCoyRBBUF513923.616.815.878.215.6
Cam NewtonQBCAR421.229.813.113.6-77.719.4
Kirk CousinsQBWAS51018.619.317.312.377.515.5
Tevin ColemanRBATL511.713.126.93.322.377.315.5
Marcus MariotaQBTEN516.716.64.88.130.576.715.3
Antonio BrownWRPIT524.63.91418.413.874.714.9
Joe FlaccoQBBAL51216.211.820137314.6
Blaine GabbertQBSF513.520.7512.519.571.214.2
Blake BortlesQBJAX41518.611.525.9-70.917.7
Devonta FreemanRBATL549.326.712.418.370.714.1
Ryan TannehillQBMIA515.123.1199.63.670.414.1
Marvin JonesWRDET58.511.832.57.49.769.914
Carson WentzQBPHI419.212.621-16.969.817.4
Julio JonesWRATL512.616.61.6362.969.713.9
Mike EvansWRTB515.91319.25.914.968.913.8
T.Y. HiltonWRIND57.94.123.410.223.168.713.7
LeGarrette BlountRBNE51118.322.55.89.767.313.5
Isaiah CrowellRBCLE513.820.87.920.2466.713.3
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI520.114.166.320.166.613.3
Michael CrabtreeWROAK58.79.110.226.810.765.513.1
Brian HoyerQBCHI4-3.118.419.823.865.116.3
A.J. GreenWRCIN5243.87.723.3563.812.8
Greg OlsenTECAR57.318.26.413.618.163.612.7
Sam BradfordQBMIN4-19.110.615.118.663.515.9
Eli ManningQBNYG518.312.3148.410.163.112.6
C.J. AndersonRBDEN525.915.34.111.26.262.712.5
Alex SmithQBKC4283.613.217.7-62.515.6
Russell WilsonQBSEA411.911.61423.9-61.415.3
Matt ForteRBNYJ515.528.96.44.3661.112.2
Theo RiddickRBDET522.86.54.85.820.260.112
DeAngelo WilliamsRBPIT529.119.24.46.9059.611.9
Brock OsweilerQBHOU516.610.47.115.69.459.111.8
Carson PalmerQBARI418.924.33.511.5-58.314.6
Ryan FitzpatrickQBNYJ515.121.1-2.38.915.157.911.6
Frank GoreRBIND57.812.314.315.57.957.811.6
Martellus BennettTENE51.417.41.610.924.75611.2
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN54.93.923.714.8855.311.1
Kelvin BenjaminWRCAR515.122.809.9754.811
Sammie CoatesWRPIT55.610.357.825.954.610.9
Jordy NelsonWRGB49.213.322.1-9.854.413.6
Todd GurleyRBLA54.27208.214.854.210.8
Trevor SiemianQBDEN49.19.3296.7-54.213.5
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN54.891415.410.954.110.8
Christine MichaelRBSEA47.16.623.115-51.813
Amari CooperWROAK513.77.16.24.819.851.610.3
Case KeenumQBLA52.210.113.7186.850.810.2
Terrelle PryorWRCLE56.83.223.9105.349.29.8
Spencer WareRBKC425.98.56.37.6-48.312.1
Brandon MarshallWRNYJ53.210.12.714.917.448.39.7
Jordan HowardRBCHI4-3.19.213.222.347.812
Tyrell WilliamsWRSD57.112.16.9417.747.89.6
Travis BenjaminWRSD53.223.46.22.811.747.39.5
Mike WallaceWRBAL516.216.13.94.76.347.29.4
Matt JonesRBWAS53.312.57.919.83.647.19.4
Mark IngramRBNO48.74.716.716.5-46.611.7
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU511.417.35.60.411.646.39.3
Jarvis LandryWRMIA55.911.719.66.1346.39.3
Lamar MillerRBHOU511.79.710.710.82.445.39.1
Jeremy HillRBCIN59.15.921.77.11.2459
Will FullerWRHOU516.710.43.114.10.444.78.9
Doug BaldwinWRSEA415.22225.4-44.611.2
Jordan ReedTEWAS56.475.619.35.343.68.7
Stefon DiggsWRMIN410.224.244.6-4310.8
Jeremy KerleyWRSF56.12.92.414.816.242.48.5
Odell BeckhamWRNYG57.38.612.12.311.641.98.4
Allen RobinsonWRJAX47.25.417.711.5-41.810.5
Kyle RudolphTEMIN56.59.11311.51.541.68.3
Latavius MurrayRBOAK413.216.19.82.4-41.510.4
Terrance WestRBBAL53.85.75.317.38.9418.2
Zach MillerTECHI51.43.319.89.17.340.98.2
Eddie RoyalWRCHI511.75.22.117.14.340.48.1
Ryan MathewsRBPHI413.715.5-0.5-11.540.210.1
Cole BeasleyWRDAL56.57.57.37.311.339.98
Sterling ShepardWRNYG510.311.713.331.439.77.9
Alshon JefferyWRCHI510.59.674.67.739.47.9
Brandon LaFellWRCIN59.13.93.24.418.839.47.9
Brandin CooksWRNO427.46.81.93.1-39.29.8
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI417.47.17.9-6.538.99.7
Brian QuickWRLA52.30.811.318.95.138.47.7
Steve L SmithWRBAL51.96.48.717.12.9377.4
Giovani BernardRBCIN5315.74.44.29.636.97.4
Willie SneadWRNO323.211.4-2.3-36.912.3
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ511.49.23.765.135.47.1
Jimmy GaroppoloQBNE314.121.4---0.335.111.7
Jamison CrowderWRWAS55.89.913.82.13.535.17
Michael ThomasWRNO45.85.613.110.4-34.98.7
Delanie WalkerTETEN44.214.3-3.412.634.58.6
Davante AdamsWRGB4110.68.3-14.534.48.6
Travis KelceTEKC47.43.414.98.3-348.5
Jalen RichardRBOAK515.52.74.129.7346.8
Darren SprolesRBPHI43.64.818.7-6.833.98.5
DeSean JacksonWRWAS510.2415.60.53.533.86.8
Kenny BrittWRLA56.79.41.88.27.533.66.7
LeVeon BellRBPIT2---17.815.433.216.6
Adam ThielenWRMIN55.44.12.92.118.733.26.6
Hunter HenryTESD5205.612.113.433.16.6
Fozzy WhittakerRBCAR51.711.15.69.25.4336.6
Tavon AustinWRLA51.55.616.40.88.532.86.6
Charles SimsRBTB410.12.818.41.5-32.88.2
Kenny StillsWRMIA51.69.97.613.4032.56.5
Chris ThompsonRBWAS59.95.81.6104.531.86.4
Cameron BrateTETB531.616.66.73.831.76.3
Eddie LacyRBGB47.8510.5-8.431.77.9
Eric DeckerWRNYJ39.718.63.1--31.410.5
T.J. YeldonRBJAX412.93.82.811.7-31.27.8
Jesse JamesTEPIT53.18.917.510.330.86.2
DeVante ParkerWRMIA4-10.611.12730.77.7
Jimmy GrahamTESEA41.14.21411.3-30.67.7
Anquan BoldinWRDET53.510.88.23.14.830.46.1
Phillip DorsettWRIND59.432.712.72.630.46.1
Dwayne AllenTEIND511.32.53.521130.36.1
Jeremy MaclinWRKC412.26.83.57.8-30.37.6
Chris HoganWRNE5125.90.3011.629.86
Tom BradyQBNE1----29.629.629.6
Matt AsiataRBMIN51.32.51.97.816.129.65.9
Corey ColemanWRCLE26.922.4---29.314.7
Michael FloydWRARI56.16.86.59.60295.8
Pierre GarconWRWAS55.12.55.93.911.6295.8
Allen HurnsWRJAX47.56.4410.7-28.67.2
Victor CruzWRNYG59.47.175028.55.7
Seth RobertsWROAK57.92.58.77.22.228.55.7
Jacoby BrissettQBNE3-4.914.98.5-28.39.4
Jacob TammeTEATL55.113.52.86.30.127.85.6
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL53.406.810.4727.65.5
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR3--5.81.220.527.59.2
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN52.643.28.29.227.25.4
Jack DoyleTEIND515.53.76.50.60.827.15.4
Eric EbronTEDET410.65.36.94.2-276.8
John KuhnRBNO40.416.319.2-26.96.7
Duke JohnsonRBCLE555.68.15.62.226.55.3
Marquise GoodwinWRBUF5017.20.61.27.326.35.3
Julian EdelmanWRNE58.27.65.21.73.526.25.2
Jay AjayiRBMIA4-2.58.84.610.226.16.5
Dennis PittaTEBAL53.910.24.21.75.925.95.2
Jerick McKinnonRBMIN50.90.14.715.54.625.85.2
Cody KesslerQBCLE3--7.711.16.525.38.4
Randall CobbWRGB46.84.33.3-10.825.26.3
Alfred MorrisRBDAL53.56.78.13.43.3255
John BrownWRARI50.81.4714.41.124.74.9
Jeremy LangfordRBCHI312.37.44.6--24.38.1
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG500.212.210.81.124.34.9
Shane VereenRBNYG36.14.613.5--24.28.1
James WhiteRBNE54.42.91.46.28.923.84.8
Gary BarnidgeTECLE503.76.65.77.623.64.7
Mohamed SanuWRATL5141.93.12.22.323.54.7
Bilal PowellRBNYJ54.80.35.185.123.34.7
Danny AmendolaWRNE54.8152.301.123.24.6
Jason WittenTEDAL56.65.12.54.74.323.24.6
Paxton LynchQBDEN2---10.412.723.111.6
Dontrelle InmanWRSD50.60.73.2180.322.84.6
Adam HumphriesWRTB54.16.7100.41.122.34.5
Coby FleenerTENO40.62.916.91.9-22.35.6
Ameer AbdullahRBDET2183.8---21.810.9
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK52.45.26.22.65.221.64.3
Austin HooperTEATL51.48.4010.21.421.44.3
Vance McDonaldTESF37.413.50.4--21.37.1
Nelson AgholorWRPHI411.74.22.1-3.221.25.3
Jaron BrownWRARI51.813.84.90.7021.24.2
Danny WoodheadRBSD2183.1---21.110.6
Dez BryantWRDAL30.810.210--217
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB4-2.92.32.912.9215.3
Cameron MeredithWRCHI3--0.42.817.620.86.9
Julius ThomasTEJAX312.47.11.3--20.86.9
Damien WilliamsRBMIA43.8-8.51.5720.85.2
Andre JohnsonWRTEN536.903.37.320.54.1
Corey BrownWRCAR51.11.55.710.81.320.44.1
Mike GillisleeRBBUF5-0.47.824.36.620.34.1
Derrick HenryRBTEN54.44.94.50.95.420.14
Kevin WhiteWRCHI43.44.56.25.5-19.64.9
Robert WoodsWRBUF5215.18.92.619.63.9
Tajae SharpeWRTEN57.63.34.81.51.718.93.8
Charles ClayTEBUF542.704.77.318.73.7
C.J. UzomahTECIN55.90.93.14.54.318.73.7
Andrew HawkinsWRCLE5-0.12.81.52.811.618.63.7
Jamize OlawaleRBOAK56.23.9008.418.53.7
Clive WalfordTEOAK42.5112.72.3-18.54.6
Tyreek HillWRKC46.90.72.38.2-18.14.5
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU50.60.1010.86.117.63.5
Vincent JacksonWRTB51.84.43.73.83.617.33.5
Chris ConleyWRKC44.31.54.47-17.24.3
Marqise LeeWRJAX42.27.54.42.8-16.94.2
Cordarrelle PattersonWRMIN51.4-0.20.8410.616.63.3
Torrey SmithWRSF51.311.53.50.3016.63.3
Derek AndersonQBCAR3--0.110.95.516.55.5
Antonio GatesTESD327.5--716.55.5
Bobby RaineyRBNYG3--2.46.57.416.35.4
Robert TurbinRBIND41.976.90.5-16.34.1
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA507.84.81.5216.13.2
Eli RogersWRPIT311.90.93.2--165.3
Marcedes LewisTEJAX44.87.721.2-15.73.9
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI40.11.613.9-015.63.9
Chris JohnsonRBARI40.211.40.53.4-15.53.9
Justin HardyWRATL506.88.60015.43.1
Devontae BookerRBDEN5-1.25.12.535.915.33.1
Lance KendricksTELA51.56.105.22.415.23
Aldrick RobinsonWRATL503.90.410.8015.13
Greg SalasWRBUF2014.9---14.97.5
Kenjon BarnerRBPHI44.20.210.2-014.63.7
Devin FunchessWRCAR50.97.905.6014.42.9
Josh McCownQBCLE1-14.4---14.414.4
Tyler BoydWRCIN52.45.81.813.314.32.9
Jay CutlerQBCHI211.82.3---14.17.1
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET46.13.13.51.4-14.13.5
Brice ButlerWRDAL51.60010.1213.72.7
Ryan GriffinTEHOU51.70.55.25.40.813.62.7
Garrett CelekTESF51.51.22.57.90.413.52.7
Josh FergusonRBIND52.43.63.13.11.313.52.7
Golden TateWRDET54.31.33.20.14.513.42.7
Justin ForsettRBBAL35.64.63.2--13.44.5
Trey BurtonTEPHI3-10.91.9-0.513.34.4
Donte MoncriefWRIND212.40.9---13.36.7
Crockett GillmoreTEBAL50.52.201.68.813.12.6
Tyler LockettWRSEA41.79.901.3-12.93.2
Ted GinnWRCAR52.53.66.71.4-1.512.72.5
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL53.53.22.42.41.112.62.5
Lance DunbarRBDAL41.63.26.11.6-12.53.1
Travaris CadetRBNO47.51.73.20-12.43.1
Quinton PattonWRSF562.50.81.31.612.22.4
Richard RodgersTEGB42.22.56.9-0.612.23.1
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTETB391.4--1.712.14
Jordan CameronTEMIA30.610.90.5--124
Rob GronkowskiTENE3--01.110.9124
Will TyeTENYG51.611.44.33.7122.4
Doug MartinRBTB29.62.3---11.96
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT508.601.91.311.82.4
Rashad JenningsRBNYG27.84---11.85.9
Shaun DraughnRBSF57.62.11.20.8-0.111.62.3
Andy JanovichRBDEN58.81.11.500.211.62.3
Markus WheatonWRPIT3--0.291.911.13.7
Brandon ColemanWRNO401.57.81.7-112.8
Larry DonnellTENYG47.52.41.10-112.8
Arian FosterRBMIA2100.9---10.95.5
Kyle JuszczykRBBAL52.30.80.25.6210.92.2
Dorial Green-BeckhamWRPHI41.41.83.3-4.310.82.7
Drew StantonQBARI3-0.4--2.512.810.73.6
Shaun HillQBMIN110.2----10.210.2
Jermaine KearseWRSEA45.71.11.12.3-10.22.6
Tanner McEvoyWRSEA30-010.2-10.23.4
Paul PerkinsRBNYG2---82.210.25.1
Taylor GabrielWRATL4-1.93.34.9010.12.5
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT500.709.109.82
Charcandrick WestRBKC32.36.31.1--9.73.2
Zach ErtzTEPHI25.8---3.79.54.8
Josh HuffWRPHI40-0.12-7.59.42.4
Vernon DavisTEWAS525.100.81.59.41.9
Charlie WhitehurstQBIND1----9.49.49.4
Robert Griffin IIIQBCLE19.3----9.39.3
Charles JohnsonWRMIN50.51.5070.29.21.8
James StarksRBGB41.31.90.8-5.29.22.3
Alfred BlueRBHOU50.41.11.22.33.98.91.8
Andre HolmesWROAK506.60.801.38.71.7
Jaelen StrongWRHOU5001.53.13.98.51.7
Brandon MyersTETB56.400.701.28.31.7
Malcolm MitchellWRNE53.31.52.700.78.21.6
Dion SimsTEMIA502.14.60.90.68.21.6
Ricardo LouisWRCLE50042.81.38.11.6
Jonathan StewartRBCAR26.41.6---84
Connor HamlettTECLE1----7.77.77.7
C.J. SpillerRBNO1---7.7-7.77.7
Corey GrantRBJAX407.500-7.51.9
Virgil GreenTEDEN22.84.6---7.43.7
Jordan NorwoodWRDEN502.402.52.47.31.5
Paul RichardsonWRSEA41.13.502.7-7.31.8
Brent CelekTEPHI41.106.1-07.21.8
John PhillipsTEDEN5006.9006.91.4
Josh DoctsonWRWAS20.95.7---6.63.3
Thomas RawlsRBSEA25.80.8---6.63.3
Zach ZennerRBDET2---3.43.26.63.3
Justin HunterWRMIA20---6.46.43.2
Tyler KroftTECIN503.5002.96.41.3
Albert WilsonWRKC40.11.105.2-6.41.6
Keenan AllenWRSD16.3----6.36.3
Chester RogersWRIND4-003.92.46.31.6
Sammy WatkinsWRBUF24.32---6.33.2
Jace AmaroTETEN2--5.90-5.93
Adrian PetersonRBMIN23.12.6---5.72.9
Robby AndersonWRNYJ5003.41.215.61.1
Benny CunninghamRBLA40.80.93.90-5.61.4
Tommylee LewisWRNO3--0.14.41.3-5.61.9
Jared CookTEGB30.73.11.5--5.31.8
Darren FellsTEARI403.11.50.7-5.31.3
Mike TolbertRBCAR50.72.51.9-0.10.25.21
Chris IvoryRBJAX2--2.32.9-5.22.6
Walter PowellWRBUF4-02.82.2051.3
Geoff SwaimTEDAL52.12.900051
Tim HightowerRBNO410.91.91.1-4.91.2
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN3--2.91.904.81.6
Nick O'LearyTEBUF5002.8204.81
Javorius AllenRBBAL2---2.81.84.62.3
Demetrius HarrisTEKC4201.41.2-4.61.2
Jermaine GreshamTEARI54.10000.44.50.9
Trevone BoykinQBSEA2-04.4--4.42.2
Quan BrayWRIND500.7003.64.30.9
Andre EllingtonRBARI50.81.100.41.94.20.8
Malcolm BrownRBLA51.30002.84.10.8
Luke WillsonTESEA42.60.60.90-4.11
Harry DouglasWRTEN32.102--4.11.4
Stephen AndersonTEHOU32.51.50--41.3
Ed DicksonTECAR5002.31.7040.8
Jonathan GrimesRBHOU302.11.9--41.3
Patrick DiMarcoRBATL50.8001.81.33.90.8
Charone PeakeWRNYJ3--030.63.61.2
J.J. NelsonWRARI41.1-02.403.50.9
Rod StreaterWRSF501.31.9003.20.6
Jarius WrightWRMIN2--0-3.23.21.6
Alex CollinsRBSEA3-03.10.1-3.21.1
David JohnsonTEPIT500.502.603.10.6
Russell ShepardWRTB50.91.60.6003.10.6
Chris MooreWRBAL41.30.90.20.6-30.8
Rob KelleyRBWAS3--0.70.41.82.91
Lee SmithTEOAK402.40.40.1-2.90.7
Jordan TaylorWRDEN50200.902.90.6
Kamar AikenWRBAL51.400.50.902.80.6
Isaiah PeadRBMIA3--1.71.102.80.9
Jerell AdamsTENYG3-0-02.72.70.9
KaDeem CareyRBCHI30.40.6--1.72.70.9
Kapri BibbsRBDEN50.60.701.402.70.5
Bennie FowlerWRDEN3--1.301.32.60.9
D.J. FosterRBNE2-0.9--1.72.61.3
Rashad GreeneWRJAX40.90.700.8-2.40.6
Jalin MarshallWRNYJ302.5-0.1--2.40.8
Keith SmithRBDAL50.30.501.602.40.5
Kendall WrightWRTEN2---1.40.92.31.2
Cody LatimerWRDEN501.21002.20.4
Dexter McClusterRBSD3--0.91.10.12.10.7
Levine ToiloloTEATL502.10002.10.4
James WrightWRCIN40.1110-2.10.5
Denard RobinsonRBJAX20.71.4---2.11.1
Rhett EllisonTEMIN4001.80.2-20.5
Alex EricksonWRCIN50200020.4
Lucky WhiteheadWRDAL5000.30.80.920.4
Johnny HoltonWROAK501.80.20020.4
Brandon BoldenRBNE40.4001.5-1.90.5
Daniel LascoRBNO30-01.9-1.90.6
Braxton MillerWRHOU30.60.1--1.21.90.6
Fitzgerald ToussaintRBPIT30.61.30--1.90.6
Cole WickTEDET40.5-1.3001.80.5
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB4000-1.71.70.4
Niles PaulTEWAS501.60001.60.3
Andre RobertsWRDET50.8000.801.60.3
Mike DavisRBSF50.11000.41.50.3
Josh BellamyWRCHI500001.41.40.3
Leonte CarrooWRMIA51.400001.40.3
Jalston FowlerRBTEN5001.4001.40.3
Bradley MarquezWRLA5001.200.21.40.3
Kenneth FarrowRBSD3-1.300-1.30.4
Sean McGrathTESD5001.3001.30.3
Justin PerilloTEGB3-01.3-01.30.4
Jerome FeltonRBBUF4-000.70.61.30.3
Knile DavisRBKC40001.2-1.20.3
Terrence MageeRBSEA1--1.2--1.21.2
Cecil ShortsWRTB201.2---1.20.6
Anthony FasanoTETEN500.10011.10.2
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11.1----1.11.1
Blake BellTESF500.6000.410.2
Arrelious BennWRJAX400.900.1-10.3
Logan PaulsenTECHI50001010.2
Neil SterlingTEJAX3-001-10.3
Ross TravisTEKC40010-10.3
Brandon BostickTENYJ500000.90.90.2
Taiwan JonesRBOAK30.900--0.90.3
Jared AbbrederisWRGB40.800-00.80.2
Jay ProschRBHOU50.2000.600.80.2
Rashad RossWRWAS3--000.80.80.3
Derek WattRBSD5000.600.20.80.2
Jamaal CharlesRBKC1---0.7-0.70.7
MyCole PruittTEMIN2---0.700.70.4
Daryl RichardsonRBPIT300.60.1--0.70.2
Phillip SupernawTETEN500.70000.70.1
E.J. ManuelQBBUF1-0.6---0.60.6
Peyton BarberRBTB40-000.60.60.2
Joique BellRBCHI2---0.600.60.3
Zach LineRBMIN50000.600.60.1
Aaron BurbridgeWRSF50000.500.50.1
Alan CrossTETB3--000.50.50.2
Kenneth DixonRBBAL1----0.50.50.5
Ryan GrantWRWAS500.50000.50.1
Malcolm JohnsonRBCLE50.900.3-0.700.50.1
Matt SlaterWRNE4000-0.50.50.1
Dominique JonesTEDEN1----0.40.40.4
Rod SmithRBDAL2-0--0.40.40.2
Brandon TateWRBUF50000.400.40.1
Anthony ShermanRBKC3000.3--0.30.1
Joe WebbQBCAR1---0.3-0.30.3
Tyler HigbeeTELA50.200000.20
Paul LasikeRBCHI300.2--00.20.1
Jonathan WilliamsRBBUF2--0.20-0.20.1
Mychal RiveraTEOAK2---0.100.10.1